Switch

List Display: Grid
Sort By:
Show:
Rp44,100,000

24 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 1 dual-personality (RJ-45 or USB micro-B) serial consol.....

Rp38,900,000

24 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports, 1 dual-personality (RJ-45 or USB micro-B) serial console por.....

Rp186,900,000

Managed Switch, 1 x open stacking module slot, 1 x Power Supply required (Max 2), 40 x RJ-45 autosen.....

Rp206,400,000

Managed Switch, 1 x open stacking module slot, 1 x Power Supply required (Max 2), 16 SFP+ fixed 1000.....

Rp128,349,000

Managed Switch, 1 x open stacking module slot, 1 x Power Supply required (Max 2), 48 x RJ-45 autosen.....

Rp83,500,000

Managed Switch, 1 x open stacking module slot, 1 x Power Supply required (Max 2), 24 x RJ-45 autosen.....

Rp101,999,000

Managed Switch, 1 x open stacking module slot, 1 x Power Supply required (Max 2), 48 x RJ-45 autosen.....

Rp75,500,000

Managed Switch, 1 x open stacking module slot, 1 x Power Supply required (Max 2), 24 x RJ-45 autosen.....

Rp2,450,000

16 Gigabit Ethernet Port, Unmanaged Switch, 32 Gbps Switching Capacity   The HPE OfficeCo.....

Rp40,000,000

 8 x USB Server Interface Pod (Includes 1x7ft and 1x12ft CAT5 Cables), 1U KVM mounting kit .....

Rp51,500,000

4x Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength   Improve infrastr.....

Rp22,999,000

48x 1GbE + 2x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports, Stacking, IO to PSU AirFlow   Upgrade your ne.....

Rp37,000,000

48x 1GbE, 2xCombo, 2x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports, with V-Lock, IO to PSU airflow   Modernize .....

Rp204,500,000

24x 10GbE SFP+ Fixed Ports, 1x Modular bay, 2x Power Supplies   Upgrade your network .....

Rp7,999,000

48x 10/100/1000 ports , 4x dual SFP ports, smart-managed switch   The HP 1810 Switch.....